Menu
2204 Atco Avenue, Atco, NJ
Coffee & Beverages
Specials
Brown Sugar Shaken Oatmilk Espresso
Our signature espresso, made with real brown sugar and shaken to perfection topped with OATMILK$6.0016oz Toasted Ghost Tuesday
$6.5024oz Toasted Ghost Tuesday
$7.5016oz Twisted Apple CB Thursday
$6.50OUT OF STOCK24oz Twisted Apple CB Thursday
$7.00OUT OF STOCK16oz Frankenstein Matcha Friday
$6.50OUT OF STOCK24oz Frankenstein Matcha Friday
$7.50OUT OF STOCK16oz Smores Season Saturday
$6.50OUT OF STOCK24oz Smores Season Saturday
$7.50OUT OF STOCK16oz Candy Corn Sunday
$6.50OUT OF STOCK24oz Candy Corn Sunday
$7.00OUT OF STOCKPumpkin Cookie Crumble Frappe
$8.00
Hot
Americano
$4.00Cappuccino
$5.00Chai Tea Latte
$5.00Coffee
$2.25Double Espresso
$3.00Espresso
$2.00Quad Shot
$5.00Hot Chocolate
$5.00Hot Tea
$4.00Latte
$5.00Hot Matcha Latte
$6.00Hot Dirty Chai
$6.00
Iced
Iced Macchiato
$5.00Iced Americano
$5.00Iced Latte
$5.00Iced Chai Tea Latte
$6.00Iced Tea
$2.00Lemonade
$3.00Arnold Palmer
$3.00Iced Matcha Latte
$6.00Iced Dirty Chai
$7.00
Frappuccinos
Mocha Frappuccino
Blended frozen mocha beverage topped with whipped cream and chocolate drizzle$7.00Caramel Frappuccino
Blended frozen caramel beverage topped with whipped cream and caramel drizzle$7.00Vanilla Bean Frappuccino
blended frozen vanilla beverage topped with whipped cream$7.00Cookies N cream Frappuccino
Blended frozen beverage with vanilla bean base and blended Oreos topped with whipped cream and Oreo crumbles$7.00
Cold Brew
Cold Brew
$4.00Loaded Cold Brew
Cold brew mixed with vanilla sweet cream topped with vanilla cold foam and caramel drizzle$6.00Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew
Cold brew mixed with vanilla sweet cream$5.00
Refreshers
Strawberry Refresher
$6.00
Beverage
Apple juice
$2.75Chocolate Milk
$1.75Gatorade
$2.75Orange juice
$2.75Bottled Water
$2.00San Pellegrino
$2.00Bottled Soda
$2.75Vitamin Water
$2.75Alani
$3.50Can of Soda
$1.25
RETAIL COFFEE 11oz
Fair Trade Breakfast Blend WHOLE BEAN
$14.50Fair Trade Breakfast Blend GROUND
$14.50Owner’s Reserve GROUND
$14.50Dirty Banana Whole Bean
$14.50Dirty Banana GROUND
$14.50
MERCH
Crewneck
$30.00T-shirt
$25.00Tumblers
$25.004oz Off the Tracks Candle
$8.008oz Off the Tracks Candle
$15.00
Garden State Retro Merch
Tshirt front and back logo
$25.00Tshirt front logo only
$20.00
From The Kitchen
Display Pastries (please note our pastries rotate daily)
Bag of Chips
$1.50single donut
$3.003 for $6 mini cannolis
$6.00LARGE traditional cannoli
$6.00Chocolate croissant
$3.50COOKIE
$3.50MUFFIN
$3.50Lemon Loaf
$3.75Pumpkin Loaf
$3.75Cinnamon Coffee Cake
$3.75Cookie Butter Beignets
$6.00Vanilla Puff Pastry
$3.75Chocolate Puff Pastry
$3.75OUT OF STOCKlemon bar
$4.75Raspberry linzer bar
$4.754 pack mini chocolate cookies
$6.00Pistachio croissant
$4.50Caramel pecan bar
$5.00
Refrigerated Pastries
Tiramisu
$6.00Tres Leches
$6.50OUT OF STOCKCaramel Pecan Bar
$5.00GF Red Velvet Cake
$5.75GF Carrot Cake
$5.75OUT OF STOCKToasted Almond Tiramisu
$6.50Red velvet
$6.00Pistachio cheesecake
$5.25Limoncello Raspberry
$5.25OUT OF STOCKstrawberry mascarpone
$6.00pumpkin cheesecake
$6.00lemon bar
$5.00lemon mousse
$6.00Brownie Cheesecake
$6.00Carrot cake
$6.00Chocolate Chip Cheesecake
$6.00
Breakfast Sandwiches
Bacon, Egg & Cheese
$9.00Bagel & Butter
$3.00Bagel & Cream Cheese
$4.00Egg & Cheese
$8.00Ham, Egg & Cheese
$9.00Pepper, Egg & Cheese
$9.00Porkroll, Egg & Cheese
$9.00Sausage, Egg & Cheese
$9.00Steak, Egg & Cheese
$11.00
To Share
Beer-Battered Onion Rings
Served with dipping sauce$9.00Cheese Fries
$6.00Cheesesteak Eggrolls
2 hand rolled eggrolls made with ribeye steak, american cheese and fried onions served with a side of cheese sauce$12.00Chicken Fingers
5 strips of all-white chicken breast with ranch or honey mustard dipping sauce$10.00French Fries
$5.00Old Bay Fries
$6.00Tater Tots Loaded
Tots topped with cheddar cheese sauce, chopped candied bacon, ranch and scallions$8.00Tator Tots
$6.00Tator Tots with Cheese
$7.00Truffle Fries
Tossed with truffle oil and truffle salt$7.00Wings 10pcs
$14.00Mini Panzerottinis
Served with a side of housemade marinara$10.00Fried Pickles
$10.00Tossed Tenderz
$12.00Loaded Fries
Fries topped with cheddar cheese sauce, chopped candied bacon, ranch and scallions$7.00Loaded Crab Fries
Fries topped with old bay seasoning, housemade candied bacon, chopped longhots, melted cooper sharp and crabmeat$10.00Mozzarella Triangles
$7.00Train Wreck Fries
Fries topped with train wreck seasoning, chopped spicy seasoned chicken tenders, drizzled with our housemade trainwreck sauce and topped with pickles$15.00Kickin Ranch Quesadilla
Quesadilla stuffed with grilled chicken, candied bacon, shredded cheddar, jalepenos and ranch dressing served with a side of sourcream$15.00
Soups and Salads
Baby Arugula Salad
Arugula, chopped tomatoes, red onions, Kalamata olives, shaved parmigiano cheese, drizzled with lemon vinaigrette$13.00Brooklyn Salad
Romaine, grape tomatoes, roasted red peppers, red onions, kalamata olives, sliced pepperoni and sharp provolone served with red vinegar & oil$14.00Caesar Salad
Romaine, shaved Pecorino Romano parmigiano cheese, croutons & Caesar dressing$10.00Chicken Pastina Soup
$5.00Cobb Salad
Romaine, cubed ham, bacon, tomatoes, boiled egg, cucumbers, bleu cheese crumbles & croutons. Served with ranch or bleu cheese dressing$14.00Soup of the Day
$5.00
Hot Sandwiches
Cheesesteak
Rib-eye steak, Cooper sharp cheese & fried onion on a seeded roll$14.00Cheesesteak Hoagie
Rib-eye steak, Cooper sharp cheese, lettuce, tomato & onion on a seeded roll$15.00Chicken Sandwich
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato & red onion on a brioche bun$13.00The New Yorker Sandwich
Grilled or cutlet chicken, roasted red peppers & fresh mozzarella, drizzled with pesto & balsamic glaze on a seeded roll$15.00Chicken Parmigiano Sandwich
Chicken cutlet, fresh mozzarella, topped with homemade marinara$14.00Meatball Parmigiano Sandwich
Housemade meatballs made with beef, pork and veal topped with sliced mozzarella and marinara sauce$14.00Eggplant Parmigiano Sandwich
freshly breaded and fried eggplant topped with mozzarella and marinara sauce$12.00Veggie Sandwich
Sautéed spinach, eggplant, roasted red peppers, fresh mozzarella, drizzled with pesto$14.00Drunken Cutlet Sandwich
Chicken cutlet, fresh mozzarella cheese, topped with our homemade vodka sauce.$15.00Slow Cooked Pork & Cheese
Freshly roasted pulled pork with provolone$14.00Italiano Cutlet Sandwich
Chicken cutlet, broccoli rabe, longhots, roasted red peppers and sharp provolone$16.00Cubano
Slow roasted pulled pork, imported ham, Swiss cheese, pickles and yellow mustard$15.00Chicken Cheesesteak
Chicken steak and American cheese$13.00Chicken Cheesesteak Hoagie
Chicken steak and american cheese topped with lettuce, tomato & onion$14.00Buffalo Chicken Cheesesteak
Chicken steak, American cheese tossed in our sweet buffalo sauce$13.00Joe’s Hot Italian
Chicken cutlet, ricotta cheese, cooked prosciutto, chopped longhots drizzled with Mike’s Hot N Honey$15.00The Frankie
Chicken cutlet, sliced prosciutto, roasted red peppers, fresh mozzarella topped with arugula and drizzled with balsamic glaze$15.00Chicken Caesar Sandwich
Grilled or cutlet chicken topped with chopped romaine, grated parmigiano, Caesar dressing and topped with shaved parmigiano$15.00
Burgers & Dogs
Cheeseburger
8oz burger, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion & pickles, drizzled with burger sauce on a toasted brioche bun, served with fries.$12.00Hamburger
Burger with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles and burger sauce on a toasted brioche bun served with fries$11.00The Blue Comet
Burger topped with housemade candied bacon, sweet fried onions and bleu cheese crumbles on a brioche bun served with fries$14.00Rodeo Burger
Burger topped with BBQ sauce, cheddar cheese, housemade candied bacon, lettuce and fried onion rings on a brioche bun served with fries$14.00Double Dog
$6.00Hot Dog
$3.00Italian Stallion
2 hot dogs topped with sautéed peppers, onions and fries (potatoes) on a long roll$9.00
Wraps
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Grilled or cutlet chicken, tossed in our sweet buffalo sauce, American cheese, lettuce and onion with your choice of ranch or bleu cheese on the side$13.00Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled or cutlet chicken, fresh romaine, parmigiano cheese and Caesar dressing$13.00Chicken Salad Wrap
Ma’s chicken salad made with shredded chicken, celery, grapes and pecans$13.00Chicken BLT Wrap
Grilled or cutlet chicken, candied bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo$14.00Caprese Wrap
Fresh mozzarella, roasted red peppers, sliced tomato with balsamic glaze and pesto$13.00Veggie Wrap
Sautéed spinach, eggplant, roasted red peppers, fresh mozzarella and pesto$14.00Cheesesteak Wrap
Ribeye steak, cooper sharp with or without fried onions$14.00
Spuds
The “OG” Spud
Large baked potato stuffed with shredded cheddar cheese, candied bacon, sour cream and green onion$12.00Chicken, Bacon & Ranch Spud
Large baked potato stuffed with chopped chicken cutlet, candied bacon, shredded cheddar cheese, drizzled with ranch dressing and topped with green onion$15.00Cheesesteak Spud
Large baked potato stuffed with ribeye cheesesteak and cooper sharp cheese$15.00Pulled Pork Spud
Large baked potato stuffed with pulled pork, shredded cheddar cheese, topped with sour cream and jalepenos$15.00Buffalo Chicken Spud
Large baked potato stuffed with chicken cutlet, shredded cheddar cheese, drizzled with buffalo sauce$15.00Broccoli & Cheese Spud
Large baked potato stuffed with broccoli florets and shredded cheddar cheese$12.00Vegan Spud
Sautéed spinach, eggplant and roasted red peppers$13.00
Specials
Classic BLT
$12.00Grilled Cheese on Sourdough
$6.00Breakfast Burrito
$14.00Chicken Pot Pie
$15.00OUT OF STOCK
Sides
side of bacon
$4.00side of sausage
$4.00side of porkroll
$4.00side chicken cutlet
$4.00side grilled chicken
$4.00unseeded roll with butter
$2.50baked potato with butter
$5.50